-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Lol Darah

Map of Lol Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lol Darah,Lol Darrah,Lul Darreh,Lōl Darah,Lōl Darrah,Lūl Darreh,لول دره, Lōl Darah

Lol Darah

Welcome to the Lol Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōl Darah. See Lol Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōl Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Lol Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.25136/70.48835
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:42
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Lol Darah
  •  
Places near Lol Darah

Online Dating

Lol Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lol Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lol Darah, Afghanistan