-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Hazar Sayb

Map of Hazar Sayb Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazar Sayb,Hazar Seb,Hazār Sayb,Hazāṟ Sēb,Hezar Sib,Hezār Sīb,هزار سیب, Hazār Sayb

Hazar Sayb

Welcome to the Hazar Sayb google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazār Sayb. See Hazar Sayb photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazār Sayb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Hazar Sayb
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.32744/70.44107
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:00
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Hazar Sayb
  •  
Places near Hazar Sayb

Online Dating

Hazar Sayb Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazar Sayb, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazar Sayb, Afghanistan