-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Pahn Darah

Map of Pahn Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pahn Darah,Pahn Darrah,Pahn Darreh,پهن دره, Pahn Darah

Pahn Darah

Welcome to the Pahn Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pahn Darah. See Pahn Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pahn Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Pahn Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.35725/70.4324
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:39
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Pahn Darah
  •  
Places near Pahn Darah

Online Dating

Pahn Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pahn Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pahn Darah, Afghanistan