-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Wulk-e Bala

Map of Wulk-e Bala Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wolk-e Bala,Wolk-e Bālā,Wolk-i-Bala,Wolk-i-Bālā,Wulk-e Bala,Wulk-e Bālā,ولک بالا, Wulk-e Bālā

Wulk-e Bala

Welcome to the Wulk-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wulk-e Bālā. See Wulk-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wulk-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Wulk-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.37132/70.41031
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:12
  • Sunrise: 04:27
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Wulk-e Bala
  •  
Places near Wulk-e Bala

Online Dating

Wulk-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wulk-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wulk-e Bala, Afghanistan