-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Bagh-e Balin

Map of Bagh-e Balin Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Balin,Bagh-i-Balin,Bāgh-e Bālīn,Bāgh-i-Bālīn,باغ بالین, Bāgh-e Bālīn

Bagh-e Balin

Welcome to the Bagh-e Balin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Bālīn. See Bagh-e Balin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Bālīn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Bagh-e Balin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.36155/70.35414
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:58
  • Sunrise: 04:27
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Balin
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Balin
Bāgh-e Bālīn (0 km) Bāghak (1.3 km) Kishtgāh (2.6 km) Rabāţak (2.7 km) Bar Bāgh (3 km) Wulk-e Pā’īn (3.4 km) Shilkhazār (3.8 km) Bēl Jōy (4.2 km) Bayd-e Kalān (4.3 km) Khūgāwah (4.6 km) Sīkh Darah (4.8 km) Wulk-e Bālā (5.1 km) Şūfīān (5.1 km) Pistah-ye Kalān (5.3 km) Langar (5.9 km) Arzanchī (6 km) Shēr Kush (6.1 km) Sipāk (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Bagh-e Balin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Balin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Balin, Afghanistan