-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yonus Pandarah

Map of Yonus Pandarah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yonus Pandarah,Yonus Pandarrah,Yonus Pandarreh,Yonus Panḏarṟah,Yōnus Pandarah,یونس پندره, Yōnus Pandarah

Yonus Pandarah

Welcome to the Yonus Pandarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yōnus Pandarah. See Yonus Pandarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yōnus Pandarah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Yonus Pandarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.38411/70.46783
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:07
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Yonus Pandarah
  •  
Places near Yonus Pandarah

Online Dating

Yonus Pandarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yonus Pandarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yonus Pandarah, Afghanistan