-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Band-e Ragh

Map of Koh-e Band-e Ragh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Band-e Ragh,Koh-i-Band-i-Ragh,Koh-i-Band-i-Rāgh,Kuh-e Band-e Ragh,Kōh-e Band-e Rāgh,Kūh-e Band-e Rāgh,kwh bndragh,کوه بندراغ, Kōh-e Band-e Rāgh

Koh-e Band-e Ragh

Welcome to the Koh-e Band-e Ragh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Band-e Rāgh. See Koh-e Band-e Ragh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Band-e Rāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Band-e Ragh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.39413/70.50407
  • Altitude: 3521 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:29
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Koh-e Band-e Ragh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Band-e Ragh

Online Dating

Koh-e Band-e Ragh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Band-e Ragh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Band-e Ragh, Afghanistan