-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darwashkil

Map of Darwashkil Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darwashkil,Darwaskel,دروشکل,Ḏaṟwaskel, Darwashkil

Darwashkil

Welcome to the Darwashkil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darwashkil. See Darwashkil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darwashkil area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darwashkil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.48992/70.47447
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:30
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Darwashkil
  •  
Places near Darwashkil

Online Dating

Darwashkil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darwashkil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darwashkil, Afghanistan