Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Hasan-e Diwanah

Map of Hasan-e Diwanah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasan-e Divaneh,Hasan-e Diwanah,Hasan-i-Diwana,Hasan-i-Ḏīwāna,حسن دیوانه,Ḩasan-e Dīvāneh,Ḩasan-e Dīwānah, Ḩasan-e Dīwānah

Hasan-e Diwanah

Welcome to the Hasan-e Diwanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩasan-e Dīwānah. See Hasan-e Diwanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩasan-e Dīwānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Hasan-e Diwanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:01
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Hasan-e Diwanah
Places near Hasan-e Diwanah

Online Dating

Hasan-e Diwanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hasan-e Diwanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hasan-e Diwanah, Afghanistan