-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Mantaqah-ye Dasht-e Sang-e Sabz

Map of Mantaqah-ye Dasht-e Sang-e Sabz Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Dast-i-Sang-i-Sabz,Mantaqa-i-Dašt-i-Sang-i-Sabz,Mantaqah-ye Dasht-e Sang-e Sabz,Mantaqeh-ye Dasht-e Sang-e Sabz,Manţaqah-ye Dasht-e Sang-e Sabz,Manţaqeh-ye Dasht-e Sang-e Sabz,منطقۀ دشت سنگ سبز, Manţaqah-ye Dasht-e Sang-e Sabz

Mantaqah-ye Dasht-e Sang-e Sabz

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Dasht-e Sang-e Sabz google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Dasht-e Sang-e Sabz. See Mantaqah-ye Dasht-e Sang-e Sabz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Dasht-e Sang-e Sabz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Dasht-e Sang-e Sabz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.44944/70.42407
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:37
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:32
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Dasht-e Sang-e Sabz
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Dasht-e Sang-e Sabz

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Dasht-e Sang-e Sabz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Dasht-e Sang-e Sabz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Dasht-e Sang-e Sabz, Afghanistan