-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Mantaqah-ye Khaywah Kham

Map of Mantaqah-ye Khaywah Kham Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Khewa Kham,Mantaqa-i-Khēwa Kham,Mantaqah-ye Khaywah Kham,Mantaqeh-ye Khewah Kham,Manţaqah-ye Khaywah Kham,Manţaqeh-ye Khēwah Kham,منطقۀ خیوه خم, Manţaqah-ye Khaywah Kham

Mantaqah-ye Khaywah Kham

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Khaywah Kham google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Khaywah Kham. See Mantaqah-ye Khaywah Kham photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Khaywah Kham area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Khaywah Kham
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.43566/70.45561
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:42
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Khaywah Kham
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Khaywah Kham
Qaţār Bayd (4.7 km) Ēlgah-ye Mīr (5.3 km) Dah Sayr Chwān (5.8 km) Yōnus Pandarah (5.8 km) Darwashkil (6.2 km) Darang (6.8 km) Sēmchēw (7 km) Lūlī Khirmān (7.1 km) Lūleh Khermān (7.3 km) Ūjīkayl (7.7 km) Anj (7.8 km) Wulk-e Bālā (8.2 km) Nūshār (8.3 km) Ayshtatūk (8.4 km) Qalāt (8.5 km) Qaryah-ye Z̄ū (8.5 km) Darah-ye Jow (8.5 km) Ādnyal (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Khaywah Kham Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Khaywah Kham, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Khaywah Kham, Afghanistan