Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Dah Sayr Chwan

Map of Dah Sayr Chwan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dah Sayr Chwan,Dah Sayr Chwān,Dah Ser Cwan,Dah Sir Chwan,Dah Sīr Chwān,ده سیر چوان,Ḏah Sēṟ Cwān, Dah Sayr Chwān

Dah Sayr Chwan

Welcome to the Dah Sayr Chwan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dah Sayr Chwān. See Dah Sayr Chwan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dah Sayr Chwān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Dah Sayr Chwan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:50
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Dah Sayr Chwan
Places near Dah Sayr Chwan

Online Dating

Dah Sayr Chwan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dah Sayr Chwan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dah Sayr Chwan, Afghanistan