-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Qatar Bayd

Map of Qatar Bayd Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qatar Bayd,Qatar Bed,Qatar Bid,Qaţār Bayd,Qaţār Bīd,Qaṯāṟ Bēd,قطار بید, Qaţār Bayd

Qatar Bayd

Welcome to the Qatar Bayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaţār Bayd. See Qatar Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaţār Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Qatar Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.47698/70.46789
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:31
  • Sunrise: 04:28
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Qatar Bayd
  •  
Places near Qatar Bayd
Qaţār Bayd (0 km) Darwashkil (1.5 km) Dah Sayr Chwān (2.2 km) Lūlī Khirmān (2.7 km) Lūleh Khermān (2.9 km) Darang (3.1 km) Sēmchēw (3.2 km) Qaryah-ye Z̄ū (3.8 km) Ādnyal (4.5 km) Gōsh Kham (4.9 km) Anj (5.3 km) Ēlgah-ye Mīr (5.4 km) Paytow (5.5 km) Ayshtatūk (5.5 km) Sar-e Sang (5.6 km) Ayōr (5.9 km) March (6 km) Barīāwān (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Qatar Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qatar Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qatar Bayd, Afghanistan