-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ujikayl

Map of Ujikayl Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ujikayl,Ujikel,Ūjīkayl,Ūjīkēl,اوجیکیل, Ūjīkayl

Ujikayl

Welcome to the Ujikayl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūjīkayl. See Ujikayl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūjīkayl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Ujikayl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.36667/70.46031
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:09
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Ujikayl
  •  
Places near Ujikayl

Online Dating

Ujikayl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ujikayl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ujikayl, Afghanistan