-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Eshtatuk

Map of Eshtatuk Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eshtatuk,Estatuk,Ēshtatūk,Ēštatūk,اېشته توک, Ēshtatūk

Eshtatuk

Welcome to the Eshtatuk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ēshtatūk. See Eshtatuk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ēshtatūk area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of Eshtatuk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.48297/70.52931
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:24
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Eshtatuk
  •  
Places near Eshtatuk

Online Dating

Eshtatuk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Eshtatuk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Eshtatuk, Afghanistan