-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ziarat-e Du Mulla

Map of Ziarat-e Du Mulla Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Do Molla,Ziarat-e Du Mulla,Zyarat-i-Du Mulla,Zyārat-i-Ḏu Mullā,Zīārat-e Do Mollā,Zīārat-e Dū Mullā,zyart dw mla,زیارت دو ملا, Zīārat-e Dū Mullā

Ziarat-e Du Mulla

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Du Mulla google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Dū Mullā. See Ziarat-e Du Mulla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Dū Mullā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Du Mulla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.47884/70.53028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:32
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Du Mulla
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Du Mulla

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Du Mulla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Du Mulla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Du Mulla, Afghanistan