Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Chika Kham

Map of Chika Kham Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chika Kham,Chikā Kham,Cika Kham,Čikā Kham,چکا خم, Chikā Kham

Chika Kham

Welcome to the Chika Kham google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chikā Kham. See Chika Kham photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chikā Kham area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chika Kham
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:41
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Chika Kham
Places near Chika Kham

Online Dating

Chika Kham Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chika Kham, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chika Kham, Afghanistan