-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Jighring

Map of Jighring Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jaghreng,Jaghṟeng,Jighring,jghrng,جغرنگ, Jighring

Jighring

Welcome to the Jighring google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jighring. See Jighring photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jighring area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jighring
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.47219/70.58318
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:47
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 16:33
Wiki articles near Jighring
  •  
Places near Jighring

Online Dating

Jighring Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jighring, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jighring, Afghanistan