-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Shepu-ye Pa'in

Map of Shepu-ye Pa'in Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sepu-i-Pa'in,Sepū-i-Pā’īn,Shepu-ye Pa'in,Shēpū-ye Pā’īn,شېپو پائین, Shēpū-ye Pā’īn

Shepu-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Shepu-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shēpū-ye Pā’īn. See Shepu-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shēpū-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shepu-ye Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.49661/70.57192
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:35
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:32
Wiki articles near Shepu-ye Pa'in
  •  
Places near Shepu-ye Pa'in
Shēpū-ye Pā’īn (0.1 km) Shēpū-ye Bālā (1.9 km) Chikā Kham (2.5 km) Shāfking (2.6 km) Jighring (2.9 km) Zarnūd (3 km) Wēkā Dur (3 km) Safēdar Aylgah (3.4 km) Dowlat Rubāţ (3.6 km) Wakhīndēw (3.6 km) Chumut Aylgah (3.6 km) Ayshtatūk (4 km) Zarmīch-e Pā’īn (4.1 km) Khwājah Manēw (4.1 km) Ghumār-e Jar (4.2 km) Kwīlar (4.6 km) Pas Pul (4.7 km) Tūrchūt (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Shepu-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shepu-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shepu-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan