Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Qalat

Map of Darah-ye Qalat Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Qalat,Darah-ye Qalāt,Darrah-i-Qalat,Darrah-i-Qalāt,Darreh-ye Qalat,Darreh-ye Qalāt,drh qlat,دره قلات, Darah-ye Qalāt

Darah-ye Qalat

Welcome to the Darah-ye Qalat google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Qalāt. See Darah-ye Qalat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Qalāt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Qalat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:04
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Qalat
Places near Darah-ye Qalat

Online Dating

Darah-ye Qalat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Qalat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Qalat, Afghanistan