-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Ab Kotal

Map of Darah-ye Ab Kotal Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ab Kotal,Darah-ye Āb Kōtal,Darrah-i-Ab Kotal,Darreh-ye Ab Kowtal,Darreh-ye Āb Kowtal,drh ab kwtl,دره آب کوتل, Darah-ye Āb Kōtal

Darah-ye Ab Kotal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ab Kotal google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Āb Kōtal. See Darah-ye Ab Kotal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Āb Kōtal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Ab Kotal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.41305/71.33755
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:34
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ab Kotal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ab Kotal

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ab Kotal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ab Kotal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ab Kotal, Afghanistan