Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Nakhchir Par

Map of Darya-ye Nakhchir Par Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Nakhcir Par,Darya-i-Nakhcīṟ Paṟ,Darya-ye Nakhchir Par,Daryā-ye Nakhchīr Par, Daryā-ye Nakhchīr Par

Darya-ye Nakhchir Par

Welcome to the Darya-ye Nakhchir Par google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Nakhchīr Par. See Darya-ye Nakhchir Par photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Nakhchīr Par area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darya-ye Nakhchir Par
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:26
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Nakhchir Par
Places near Darya-ye Nakhchir Par

Online Dating

Darya-ye Nakhchir Par Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya-ye Nakhchir Par, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Nakhchir Par, Afghanistan