-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Talbuzanak

Map of Talbuzanak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Talbuzanak,Talbūzanak,تلبوزنک, Talbūzanak

Talbuzanak

Welcome to the Talbuzanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Talbūzanak. See Talbuzanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Talbūzanak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Talbuzanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.22596/70.56026
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:26
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Talbuzanak
  •  
Places near Talbuzanak

Online Dating

Talbuzanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Talbuzanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Talbuzanak, Afghanistan