Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Baqu Bay Darah

Map of Baqu Bay Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baku Bay Darrah,Baku Bay Darreh,Baqu Bay Darah,Bākū Bāy Darrah,Bākū Bāy Darreh,Bāqū Bāy Darah,baqw bay drh,باقو بای دره, Bāqū Bāy Darah

Baqu Bay Darah

Welcome to the Baqu Bay Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāqū Bāy Darah. See Baqu Bay Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāqū Bāy Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Baqu Bay Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:48
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Baqu Bay Darah
Places near Baqu Bay Darah

Online Dating

Baqu Bay Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baqu Bay Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baqu Bay Darah, Afghanistan