-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Mian Koh

Map of Koh-e Mian Koh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Mian Koh,Koh-i-Myan Koh,Koh-i-Myān Koh,Kuh-e Mian Kuh,Kōh-e Mīān Kōh,Kūh-e Mīān Kūh,kwh myan kwh,کوه میان کوه, Kōh-e Mīān Kōh

Koh-e Mian Koh

Welcome to the Koh-e Mian Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mīān Kōh. See Koh-e Mian Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mīān Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Mian Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.38444/71.29413
  • Altitude: 3674 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:25
  • Sunrise: 04:26
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mian Koh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mian Koh

Online Dating

Koh-e Mian Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mian Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mian Koh, Afghanistan