Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Togh Darah

Map of Togh Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Togh Darah,Togh Darrah,Towgh Darreh,twgh drh,Ţōgh Darah,طوغ دره,Ṯōgh Darrah, Ţōgh Darah

Togh Darah

Welcome to the Togh Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ţōgh Darah. See Togh Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ţōgh Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Togh Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:22
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Togh Darah
Places near Togh Darah

Online Dating

Togh Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Togh Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Togh Darah, Afghanistan