-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kol-e Wizawjel

Map of Kol-e Wizawjel Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kol-e Wizawjel,Kol-e Wīzāwjēl,Kol-i-Wizawjel,Kol-i-Wīzāwjēl,Kōl-e Wīzāwjēl,کول ویزاوجېل, Kōl-e Wīzāwjēl

Kol-e Wizawjel

Welcome to the Kol-e Wizawjel google satellite map! This lake is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōl-e Wīzāwjēl. See Kol-e Wizawjel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōl-e Wīzāwjēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kol-e Wizawjel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: lake
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.37613/71.38945
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:42
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Kol-e Wizawjel
  •  
Places near Kol-e Wizawjel

Online Dating

Kol-e Wizawjel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kol-e Wizawjel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kol-e Wizawjel, Afghanistan