-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Qaz Darah

Map of Qaz Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qaz Darah,Qaz Darrah,Qaz Darreh,Qāz Darah,Qāz Darrah,Qāz Darreh,qaz drh,قاز دره, Qāz Darah

Qaz Darah

Welcome to the Qaz Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāz Darah. See Qaz Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāz Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qaz Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.22611/70.56746
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:52
  • Sunrise: 04:27
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Qaz Darah
  •  
Places near Qaz Darah

Online Dating

Qaz Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaz Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaz Darah, Afghanistan