-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Deh-e Kalan

Map of Deh-e Kalan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-Kalan,Deh-e Kalan,Deh-e Kalān,dh klan,ده کلان, Deh-e Kalān

Deh-e Kalan

Welcome to the Deh-e Kalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Kalān. See Deh-e Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Deh-e Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.22557/70.51664
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:42
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Deh-e Kalan
  •  
Places near Deh-e Kalan
Deh-e Kalān (0 km) Deh-e Zindān (0.9 km) Siyāh Shākh (1.1 km) Deh-e Miyānah (1.3 km) Sar Ghalah (1.6 km) Arwēshā (2.7 km) Kawēz (2.8 km) Qāz Darah (3.1 km) Khūgistānak (3.3 km) Gōr Kūshān (3.4 km) Talbūzanak (3.4 km) Zīn Darah (3.5 km) Deh-Zindān (3.6 km) Lōl Darah (3.8 km) Talbūzanak (3.8 km) Kajī-ye Kham-e Bālā (4.1 km) Ḩalqah Jar (4.3 km) Kajī-ye Kham-e Pā’īn (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Kalan, Afghanistan