-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Deh-e Zindan

Map of Deh-e Zindan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Zendan (2),Deh Zendān (2),Deh-e Zindan,Deh-e Zindān,dh zndan,ده زندان, Deh-e Zindān

Deh-e Zindan

Welcome to the Deh-e Zindan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Zindān. See Deh-e Zindan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Zindān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Deh-e Zindan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.22657/70.50707
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:24
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Deh-e Zindan
  •  
Places near Deh-e Zindan
Deh-e Zindān (0 km) Deh-e Kalān (0.9 km) Sar Ghalah (1.5 km) Siyāh Shākh (1.9 km) Deh-e Miyānah (2.2 km) Arwēshā (2.3 km) Qāz Darah (2.6 km) Deh-Zindān (2.8 km) Kawēz (3 km) Khūgistānak (3.1 km) Lōl Darah (3.2 km) Gōr Kūshān (3.6 km) Ḩalqah Jar (3.7 km) Talbūzanak (4.3 km) Zīn Darah (4.3 km) Bad Darah (4.4 km) Talbūzanak (4.7 km) Ītārchī-ye Pā’īn (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Zindan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Zindan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Zindan, Afghanistan