-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Deh-e Mianah

Map of Deh-e Mianah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Mianeh,Deh Mīāneh,Deh-Mayana,Deh-Mayāna,Deh-e Mianah,Deh-e Mīānah,dh myanh,ده میانه, Deh-e Mīānah

Deh-e Mianah

Welcome to the Deh-e Mianah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Mīānah. See Deh-e Mianah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Mīānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Deh-e Mianah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.22746/70.53159
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:58
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Deh-e Mianah
  •  
Places near Deh-e Mianah
Deh-e Miyānah (0 km) Siyāh Shākh (0.6 km) Deh-e Kalān (1.3 km) Deh-e Zindān (2.2 km) Talbūzanak (2.3 km) Kawēz (2.5 km) Talbūzanak (2.5 km) Sar Ghalah (2.6 km) Zīn Darah (2.7 km) Kajī-ye Kham-e Bālā (2.9 km) Qāz Darah (3.2 km) Arwēshā (3.4 km) Kajī-ye Kham-e Pā’īn (3.5 km) Nārwan (3.6 km) Khūgistānak (3.7 km) Qāz Darah (3.8 km) Gōr Kūshān (3.9 km) Chakōlch (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Mianah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Mianah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Mianah, Afghanistan