-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ziarat-e Khwajah Samyah

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Samyah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh Damyah,Ziarat-e Khwajah Samyah,Zyarat-i-Khwaja Damya,Zyārat-i-Khwāja Damya,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Damyah,Zīārat-e Khwājah Samyah,zyart khwajh smyh,زیارت خواجه سمیه, Zīārat-e Khwājah Samyah

Ziarat-e Khwajah Samyah

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Samyah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Samyah. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Samyah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Samyah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Samyah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.24258/70.56716
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:36
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Samyah
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Samyah
Kajī-ye Kham-e Bālā (1.1 km) Kham-e Mīr (1.2 km) Qāz Darah (1.8 km) Talbūzanak (1.9 km) Kham-e Ḩāfiz̧ (2 km) Kajī-ye Kham-e Pā’īn (2.1 km) Deh-e Murghān (2.8 km) Sumchān (2.8 km) Pas-e Band (2.9 km) Ghāngah (3 km) Aywrī Darah (3.1 km) Nārwan (3.1 km) Talbūzanak (3.2 km) Dū Ābī Yaftal (3.3 km) Darah-ye Kalān (3.5 km) Deh-e Miyānah (3.6 km) Siyāh Shākh (3.8 km) Kawēz (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Samyah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Samyah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Samyah, Afghanistan