-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kaji-ye Kham-e Bala

Map of Kaji-ye Kham-e Bala Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaji-e Kham-e Bala,Kaji-e Kham-e Bālā,Kaji-i-Kham-i-Bala,Kaji-i-Kham-i-Bālā,Kaji-ye Kham-e Bala,Kajī-ye Kham-e Bālā,kjy khm bala,کجی خم بالا, Kajī-ye Kham-e Bālā

Kaji-ye Kham-e Bala

Welcome to the Kaji-ye Kham-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajī-ye Kham-e Bālā. See Kaji-ye Kham-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajī-ye Kham-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kaji-ye Kham-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.24488/70.55546
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:43
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Kaji-ye Kham-e Bala
  •  
Places near Kaji-ye Kham-e Bala
Kajī-ye Kham-e Bālā (0 km) Kajī-ye Kham-e Pā’īn (1.2 km) Kham-e Mīr (1.5 km) Talbūzanak (2.1 km) Qāz Darah (2.3 km) Deh-e Murghān (2.4 km) Kham-e Ḩāfiz̧ (2.6 km) Kawēz (2.7 km) Pas-e Band (2.8 km) Deh-e Miyānah (2.9 km) Siyāh Shākh (2.9 km) Dū Ābī Yaftal (3 km) Talbūzanak (3.3 km) Nārwan (3.6 km) Sumchān (3.7 km) Ghāngah (4 km) Deh-e Kalān (4 km) Aywrī Darah (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Kaji-ye Kham-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaji-ye Kham-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaji-ye Kham-e Bala, Afghanistan