-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kaji-ye Kham-e Pa'in

Map of Kaji-ye Kham-e Pa'in Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaji-e Kham-e Pa'in,Kaji-e Kham-e Pā’īn,Kaji-i-Kham-i-Pa'in,Kaji-i-Kham-i-Pā’īn,Kaji-ye Kham-e Pa'in,Kajī-ye Kham-e Pā’īn,kjy khm payyn,کجی خم پائین, Kajī-ye Kham-e Pā’īn

Kaji-ye Kham-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Kaji-ye Kham-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajī-ye Kham-e Pā’īn. See Kaji-ye Kham-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajī-ye Kham-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kaji-ye Kham-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.2551/70.55119
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:05
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Kaji-ye Kham-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Kaji-ye Kham-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Kaji-ye Kham-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaji-ye Kham-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaji-ye Kham-e Pa'in, Afghanistan