-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Shakh Darah Bala

Map of Darya-ye Shakh Darah Bala Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Sakh Darrah Bala,Darya-i-Sakh Darrah Bālā,Darya-ye Sakh Darreh Bala,Darya-ye Shakh Darah Bala,Daryā-ye Sakh Darreh Bālā,Daryā-ye Shākh Darah Bālā,دریا شاخ دره بالا, Daryā-ye Shākh Darah Bālā

Darya-ye Shakh Darah Bala

Welcome to the Darya-ye Shakh Darah Bala google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Shākh Darah Bālā. See Darya-ye Shakh Darah Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Shākh Darah Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darya-ye Shakh Darah Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.33423/71.102
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:03
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Shakh Darah Bala
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Shakh Darah Bala
Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Shāh (18.1 km) Khitif (20.3 km) Tāqarchah (21.4 km) Kamar-e Şaīqān (21.9 km) Khinj (24.9 km) Wīstāchī (27.7 km) Arakht (28.3 km) Wā’īm (28.7 km) Izwān (28.9 km) Madrasah (29.8 km) Wurān Shahr-e Bālā (30.4 km) Pījāngīw (30.5 km) Wīshtaīn (30.7 km) Ghūziw (30.7 km) Qalāt (30.8 km) Wurān Shahr-e Pā’īn (30.9 km) Widīst Sēl (31 km) Chīgh (31.1 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Shakh Darah Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Shakh Darah Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Shakh Darah Bala, Afghanistan