-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Shakh Darah Pa'in

Map of Darya-ye Shakh Darah Pa'in Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Sakh Darrah Pa'in,Darya-i-Sakh Darrah Pā’īn,Darya-ye Sakh Darreh Pa'in,Darya-ye Shakh Darah Pa'in,Daryā-ye Sakh Darreh Pā’īn,Daryā-ye Shākh Darah Pā’īn,دریا شاخ دره پائین, Daryā-ye Shākh Darah Pā’īn

Darya-ye Shakh Darah Pa'in

Welcome to the Darya-ye Shakh Darah Pa'in google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Shākh Darah Pā’īn. See Darya-ye Shakh Darah Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Shākh Darah Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darya-ye Shakh Darah Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.33392/71.10191
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:40
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Shakh Darah Pa'in
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Shakh Darah Pa'in

Online Dating

Darya-ye Shakh Darah Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Shakh Darah Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Shakh Darah Pa'in, Afghanistan