-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Tirshari

Map of Koh-e Tirshari Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Tirshari,Koh-i-Tirsari,Koh-i-Tīṟsāṟī,Kuh-e Tirshari,Kōh-e Tīrshārī,Kūh-e Tīrshārī,کوه تیرشاری, Kōh-e Tīrshārī

Koh-e Tirshari

Welcome to the Koh-e Tirshari google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tīrshārī. See Koh-e Tirshari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tīrshārī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Tirshari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.19095/71.34415
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:39
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tirshari
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tirshari

Online Dating

Koh-e Tirshari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tirshari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tirshari, Afghanistan