-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Yaghardah

Map of Koh-e Yaghardah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Yaghardah,Koh-i-Yagharda,Koh-i-Yāghaṟḏa,Kuh-e Yaghardah,Kōh-e Yāghardah,Kūh-e Yāghaṟḏah,کوه یاغرده, Kōh-e Yāghardah

Koh-e Yaghardah

Welcome to the Koh-e Yaghardah google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Yāghardah. See Koh-e Yaghardah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Yāghardah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Yaghardah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.07957/71.33918
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:11
  • Sunrise: 04:25
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Koh-e Yaghardah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Yaghardah

Online Dating

Koh-e Yaghardah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Yaghardah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Yaghardah, Afghanistan