-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Yakhchiw Darah

Map of Koh-e Yakhchiw Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Yakhchiw Darah,Koh-i-Yakhcew Darrah,Koh-i-Yakhčew Darrah,Kuh-e Yakhchew Darreh,Kōh-e Yakhchiw Darah,Kūh-e Yakhchew Darreh,کوه یخچو دره, Kōh-e Yakhchiw Darah

Koh-e Yakhchiw Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Yakhchiw Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Yakhchiw Darah. See Koh-e Yakhchiw Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Yakhchiw Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Yakhchiw Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.09467/71.21984
  • Altitude: 4261 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:49
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Koh-e Yakhchiw Darah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Yakhchiw Darah
Yakhchiw (4.5 km) Sarāsak (4.8 km) Izriw (4.8 km) Sēlā (5.1 km) Yabābūk (5.2 km) Sūchū (5.3 km) Siyāhī (5.3 km) Īwīnak (5.5 km) Ūnar (5.7 km) Mazār (6 km) Sangāw (6.1 km) Tarwazah (6.1 km) Dasht (6.2 km) Ghūziw (6.5 km) Yāwāch (6.6 km) Yā Asīch (7.3 km) Zargāw (7.4 km) Izwān (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Yakhchiw Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Yakhchiw Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Yakhchiw Darah, Afghanistan