-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Gharsupan

Map of Darya-ye Gharsupan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Gharsupan,Darya-i-Ghāṟsūpān,Darya-ye Gharsupan,Daryā-ye Ghārsūpān,دریا غارسوپان, Daryā-ye Ghārsūpān

Darya-ye Gharsupan

Welcome to the Darya-ye Gharsupan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Ghārsūpān. See Darya-ye Gharsupan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Ghārsūpān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darya-ye Gharsupan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.05671/71.2741
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:44
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Gharsupan
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Gharsupan
Yā Asīch (0.9 km) Zargāw (1.1 km) Dasht (1.4 km) Yāwāch (1.9 km) Tarwazah (2.2 km) Īwīnak (3.8 km) Sēlā (3.9 km) Sarāsak (4.1 km) Izriw (4.7 km) Siyāhī (4.8 km) Yabābūk (5.8 km) Sūchū (6.1 km) Yakhchiw (6.7 km) Ūnar (8.2 km) Sangāw (8.7 km) Mazār (8.9 km) Ghūziw (10.2 km) Izwān (12.3 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Gharsupan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Gharsupan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Gharsupan, Afghanistan