-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Makhul Darah

Map of Darah-ye Makhul Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Makhul Darah,Darah-ye Mākhūl Darah,Darrah-i-Makhul Darrah,Darrah-i-Mākhūl Darrah,Darreh-ye Makhul Darreh,Darreh-ye Mākhūl Darreh,دره ماخول دره, Darah-ye Mākhūl Darah

Darah-ye Makhul Darah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Makhul Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Mākhūl Darah. See Darah-ye Makhul Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Mākhūl Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Makhul Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.06561/71.27316
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:19
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 16:32
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Makhul Darah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Makhul Darah
Yā Asīch (1.7 km) Dasht (2 km) Zargāw (2.1 km) Yāwāch (2.6 km) Tarwazah (2.8 km) Īwīnak (4.1 km) Sēlā (4.2 km) Sarāsak (4.3 km) Izriw (4.9 km) Siyāhī (5.1 km) Yabābūk (5.9 km) Sūchū (6.2 km) Yakhchiw (6.7 km) Ūnar (8.2 km) Sangāw (8.7 km) Mazār (8.9 km) Ghūziw (10.1 km) Izwān (12.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Makhul Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Makhul Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Makhul Darah, Afghanistan