Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Izwan Darah

Map of Izwan Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ezwan Darrah,Ezwan Darreh,Ezwān Darrah,Ezwān Darreh,Izwan Darah,Izwān Darah,ازوان دره, Izwān Darah

Izwan Darah

Welcome to the Izwan Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Izwān Darah. See Izwan Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Izwān Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Izwan Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:51
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Izwan Darah
Places near Izwan Darah

Online Dating

Izwan Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Izwan Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Izwan Darah, Afghanistan