-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Wizak Darah

Map of Wizak Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wizak Darah,Wizak Darrah,Wizak Darreh,Wīzak Darah,Wīzak Darrah,Wīzak Darreh,ویزک دره, Wīzak Darah

Wizak Darah

Welcome to the Wizak Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wīzak Darah. See Wizak Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wīzak Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Wizak Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.06477/71.12296
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:45
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Wizak Darah
  •  
Places near Wizak Darah

Online Dating

Wizak Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wizak Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wizak Darah, Afghanistan