-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ghulam Darah

Map of Ghulam Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholam Darreh,Gholām Darreh,Ghulam Darah,Ghulam Darrah,Ghulām Darah,Ghulām Darrah,غلام دره, Ghulām Darah

Ghulam Darah

Welcome to the Ghulam Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulām Darah. See Ghulam Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulām Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghulam Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.06151/71.11166
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:04
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Ghulam Darah
  •  
Places near Ghulam Darah

Online Dating

Ghulam Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghulam Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulam Darah, Afghanistan