-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Iwinak

Map of Iwinak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Iwinak,Īwīnak,ایوینک, Īwīnak

Iwinak

Welcome to the Iwinak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Īwīnak. See Iwinak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Īwīnak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Iwinak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.0468/71.23374
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:48
  • Sunrise: 04:28
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Iwinak
  •  
Places near Iwinak

Online Dating

Iwinak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Iwinak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Iwinak, Afghanistan