-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Sela

Map of Sela Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela,Selah,Sēla,Sēlah,Sēlā,سېلا, Sēlā

Sela

Welcome to the Sela google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sēlā. See Sela photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sēlā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sela
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.04974/71.23157
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:09
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Sela
  •  
Places near Sela

Online Dating

Sela Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sela, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sela, Afghanistan