-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Sarasak

Map of Sarasak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarasak,Sarāsak,سراسک, Sarāsak

Sarasak

Welcome to the Sarasak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarāsak. See Sarasak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarāsak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sarasak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.05276/71.2278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:05
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Sarasak
  •  
Places near Sarasak

Online Dating

Sarasak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarasak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarasak, Afghanistan