-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Angarah-ye Kalan

Map of Angarah-ye Kalan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Angara-i-Kalan,Angarah-e Kalan,Angarah-ye Kalan,Angārah-e Kalan,Angārah-ye Kalān,Angāṟa-i-Kalan,angarh klan,انگاره کلان, Angārah-ye Kalān

Angarah-ye Kalan

Welcome to the Angarah-ye Kalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Angārah-ye Kalān. See Angarah-ye Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Angārah-ye Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Angarah-ye Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.28748/70.56229
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:16
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Angarah-ye Kalan
  •  
Places near Angarah-ye Kalan

Online Dating

Angarah-ye Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Angarah-ye Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Angarah-ye Kalan, Afghanistan