-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ruy-e Ab

Map of Ruy-e Ab Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ruy-e Ab,Ruy-i-Ab,Rūy-e Āb,روی آب,Ṟūy-i-Ab, Rūy-e Āb

Ruy-e Ab

Welcome to the Ruy-e Ab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rūy-e Āb. See Ruy-e Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rūy-e Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ruy-e Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.31844/70.55933
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:57
  • Sunrise: 04:28
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Ruy-e Ab
  •  
Places near Ruy-e Ab

Online Dating

Ruy-e Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ruy-e Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ruy-e Ab, Afghanistan