-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Pas-e Band

Map of Pas-e Band Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pas-e Band,Pas-i-Band,پس بند, Pas-e Band

Pas-e Band

Welcome to the Pas-e Band google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pas-e Band. See Pas-e Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pas-e Band area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pas-e Band
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.26693/70.56456
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:57
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 16:34
Wiki articles near Pas-e Band
  •  
Places near Pas-e Band
Pas-e Band (0.2 km) Deh-e Murghān (0.7 km) Dū Ābī Yaftal (0.7 km) Kham-e Mīr (1.6 km) Darēl (1.8 km) Kajī-ye Kham-e Pā’īn (1.8 km) Kham-e Ḩāfiz̧ (1.9 km) Angārah-ye Kalān (2.3 km) Kajī-ye Kham-e Bālā (2.6 km) Dargak (2.6 km) Chāwush Darah (3 km) Khar Chang (3.2 km) Deh-e Bālā (3.6 km) Aywrī Darah (3.6 km) Shahīd Darah (3.6 km) Langar (3.9 km) Kōl Darah (4 km) Ghāngah (4 km)

Online Dating

Pas-e Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pas-e Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pas-e Band, Afghanistan